2000  | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006| 2007 | 2008| 2009 |2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013


December 2003
Sat 6 Elsa L. Kroger
Sun 7 Mabel L. Blaschke
Mon 8

Charleen R. Goldenstein
Paul F. Kimle

Tue 9 Jay S. Petersen
Wed 10 Esther May Tupper
Sun 14 Virgil F. Kemper
Tue 16 Rolland 'Butch' Williams
Naomi Junker
Wed 17 Harla Watson
Sat 20 Vivian Toben
Wed 24 LaVerne D. Sawicki
Fri 26 Viola E. Herzog
Sat 27 Marie A. Klein
Sun 28 Lillian O. Phinney
Dean A. Glassmyer

Mildred Aldinger
Mon 29 Mabel H. Aiken
Donald Leon Chaon
Tue 30 Mary Beth Sykes
Wed 31 Elizabeth Jeanne Beck
Mon 29 Ian W. Parry

top of page
**********

November 2003
Sun 2 Roger A. Lammers
Mon 3 Orin Lee 'Orie' Colwell
Fri 7 William Svoboda
Sat 8 C. James Eckblade
Wed 12 Ronald C. Uden
Mon 17 Ruth C. Idt
Vera R. Ulmer
Frank J. Stutesman
Wed 19 Mike T. Elliott
Thur 20 Roy H. Kennedy, Jr.
Sun 23 Virginia Ruth Freeman
Mon 24 Alvene Borwege
Thur 27 Violet Lucille Chatterson
Sun 30

Christopher Matthew Powers
Jacob 'Jake' Thiel

top of page
**********

October 2003
Wed 1 Kathleen S. Arnold
Sat 11 Robert E 'Bob' Runcie
Sun 12 Ambrose 'Joe' Mitchell
Evelyn May Berg
Tue 14 Betty Connell
Fri 17 Bernice K. Edwards
Mon 20 Don L. Uland
Wed 22 Delmer F. Brandt
Sat 25 Mary C. Schmidt
Sun 26 Doris Helen Hahn
Mon 27 Kathleen Bernice Consbruck
Calvin C. Klein
Olga Whittaker
Tue 28 Vernon W. Purcell
Wed 29 Gladys Irene Brooks
Thur 30 Theresa M. Brannagan

top of page
**********

September 2003
Mon 1 Mary Grace Roth
Dorothy D. Swanson Chingren
Fri 5 Robert 'Bob' Eugene Dyer
Sat 6 Harvey Michael Johnson
Wed 10 Nick Anthony McIntyre
Sun 14 Theresa A. Mousel
Mon 15 Charlotte L. Patterson
Dorothy Mae Eldred
Tue 16 Beverly R. Gangwish Coats
Oliver Herbert Daniels
Mon 22 Norvell F. Blank
Thur 25 Cecil James Jackson, Sr.
Bruce W. Edwards
Fri 26 Harvey Munsterman
Sun 28 Amelia Trautman
Mon 29 Marie Katherine Meester

top of page
**********

August 2003

Sat 2

Victoria "Granny" Agnes Cramer
Thur 7 Elsie Emma Schafer
Wed 13 Walter 'Walt' W. Morse
Sat 16 Betty Lou Hasse
Sun 17 Rev. Harvey Arthur Herman, Sr.
Mon 18 James Lloyd Standley
Wed 20 Gordon R. 'Gordy' Smidt
Fri 22 Edna G. Schumm
Sun 24 Anna H. Hollingshead Gitt
Mon 25 Vivian Alice Sailor Briggs
Thur 28 Peter S. Bonifas
Maurice M. Stahnke
Fri 29 James Raymond Mefford
Sat 30 Nona Anna Jaycox
Lorene M. Betz

top of page
**********

July 2003
Tue 1 Michelle K. 'Shelly' Fergus
Debra S. Wiedel
Thur 3 Caroline Wisker Caddell
Fri 4 Frances Veryl Hansen
Fri 11 Donald A. Glass
Shirley Rae (Wiederspan) Taylor
Mon 14

Anna Lucille Henry

Fri 18 Floyd Rol
Sat 19 Bernice L. Jarolimek
James E. Stramel
Sun 20 Paul F. Bieck
Olive Florence Koepke

Thur 24

Harold 'Kelly' Wagner
Fri 25 Rosamond "Rose" C. Ryan
W. LeRoy Sinsel
Sat 26 Francis S. Marsh
Sun 27 Bernard "Bernie" Kinley
Mon 28 Turl F. Fisher
Wed 30 Marie Magdalena Wolf

top of page
**********

June 2003
Mon 2 Leonard E. Crick
Sat 7 Mary Marie Persinger
Sat 14 Jean L. Ross

Sat 21

James N. Gleason
Sun 22 Hilda C. Himmelberg
Thur 26 Grace I. Burge
Sun 29 Carl A. Fitzke

top of page
**********

May 2003
Sat 3 Maxwell A. Goble
Sun 4 Arlene Laux
Sun 11 Velma V. 'Punk' Smith

May 12

Roberta Jean 'Bobbie' Sentelle
Tue 13 Violet F. Schmitt
Ronald Howard Hofeldt
Mon 19 William F. Gettmann
Wed 21 Wilhelmina J. Hock

top of page
**********

April 2003
Tue 1 Lucinda M 'Cindy' Choquette
Sun 6 Albert J. Scribner
Wed 9 Anna F. Kathman
Fri 11 Jeffrey Jerome Patten
Linda S. Cheyney Howard
Marion Hazel Seberg
Mon 14 Laura E. Colburn Hiatt
Donald E. Kottwitz

Tue 15

Velma B. Bienhoff
Mon 21 Dorothea E. Glantz
Wed 23 Donna Kay Hartman
Louis G. 'Trudy' Barry
Wed 30 LuluBelle Peterson

top of page
**********

March 2003
Mon 3 Calvin E. Freid
William Hugh 'Bill' Koepke
Lynn C. Stewart
Fri 7 Nancy E. Schmidt
Sat 8 Helen L. Murray
Sun 9 Herman Knudson
Wed 12 Ruth Bertha Lyngstad
Fri 14 Paul Johnann Friedrick Uden
Mildred Munroe
Sat 15 Vernon L. Hoyt
Alma Marie Woodward
Mon 17 JoAnn Johnson (Bush)

Tue 18

Frances Ruby Pingry
Wed 19

Dorthy Young

Sat 22 Darwin H. Kemf
Fri 28 Gladys B. Weiler
Mildred Alma Fox

top of page
**********

February 2003
Sat 1 Linda L. Sansone
Mon 3 Arnold H. Mahloch
Harold Hahn
Tue 4

Eldon L. 'Bud' McKimmey, Sr.

Wed 5 Robert B. Cordle
Sun 9 T. Colleen Conover
Louis M. Conover, Sr.
Willard C. Stein
Mon 10 Michael Lee Young
Wed 12 Dorothy L. Moorhead Cave
Sun 16 Florence L. Haase
Jean H. McMurray
Tue 18 Mildred Catherine Anastasia Calhoun

Sat 22

Warren Keith Hamer
Tue 25 Marvin A. Ruenholl
Thur 27 Dolores 'Dee' Burchess
Fri 28 Anna M. Mousel
Florence M. Wagner

top of page
**********

January 2003
Thur 2

Dean F. Cecrle

Wed 1 Jack H. Sinnard
Ida Esther Keier
Fri 3 Harry Reed
Luther D. Schmidt
Sat 4 Fred A. Tripp Jr.
Mon 6 Wilma I. Pederson
Tue 7 Connie S. Norden
Wed 8 Mary Sears Smith
Thur 9 Miss Jane W. Bell
Cora Mae Steen

Tony H. Eggerling
Fri 10 Virgil E. Erickson
Mon 13 Ida M. Nowka

Fri 17

Herbert H. Eltz

Sat 18 Mildred Christine Hueske
Wed 22

Mildred Mae Mennenga
Delores A. (Horton) Hock

Thur 30 Phillip Wilson Kreutz

top of page
**********