2000  | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006| 2007 | 2008| 2009 |2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013


 

 top of page
**********

 top of page
**********

 top of page
**********

September 2004
Mon 2 Sunday, September 5, 2004
Wilma E. Swanson
Tue 3 Wednesday, September 8, 2004
Richard M. Goehring II
Wed 4 Saturday, September 11, 2004
Roger Lee Ockinga
Ann J. Hahne
Thur 5 Tuesday, September 14, 2004
Paul J. Rauterkus
Olinda A. Schroeder
Sun 8 Friday, September 17, 2004
Ellen M. Wiltrout Ehly
Wed 11 Sunday, September 19, 2004
Naomi R. Yost
Lucille J. Mays
Thur 12 Tuesday, September 21, 2004
Gerald F. 'Jerry' Classen
Fri 13

Friday, September 14, 2004
Betty Bee Newlun

Mon 16

Saturday, September 25, 2004
Phyllis (Borley) Daniels
R. Marie Rider

Tue 17

Tuesday, September 28, 2004
Paul J. Hohnstein

 top of page
**********

 

August 2004
Mon 2

Miss Maxine Longsine

Tue 3 Ronald D. Breckner
Wed 4 Emerald Ost
Thur 5 Marvin D. Goldenstein, Sr.
Sun 8 C.G. Wallace III
Francis W. 'Bill' Farnham
Augustine Marie Horton Consbruck
Wed 11 Gloria 'Katy' Schneider
Thur 12 Lawrence H. Kelley
Fri 13 Robert W. Burke
Mon 16 Estella Marie Hinrichs
Tue 17 Dale D. Kiiker
Thur 19 Leonard C. Hill, Jr.
Sat 21 Leona K. Krueger
Fri 27

William L. 'Roy' Aukerman

Fri 27

Sunday, August 29, 2004
Helen Ellen Grothen

Fri 27 Tuesday, August 31, 2004
James L. Gessford

 top of page
**********

July 2004
Sun 4

Donald Walter Uhrmacher Sr.

Mon 5 Dick J. Timmerman
Tue 6

Darlene J. Jones

Sun 11

Michael B. 'Mike' Ellerbee

Tue 13 Norma Evelyn Mason
Thur 15 Catherine E. Parr
Sun 18

Viola B. Kreinheder

Thur 22 Irene L. Boehlke
Mon 26 Thelma R. Krieger Davis
Mary E. Kathman
Thur 29 Sadie E. Johnson

top of page
**********

June 2004
Tue 1 Luella A. Consbruck
Thur 3 Howard L. 'Shortie' Gangwish
Fri 4 Wilma M. Nowka
Leonard Joe Debban
Tues 8 Dale O. Edwards
Roberta Irene (Phillips) Johnson
Thur 10

Mary Agnes Lowe

Sun 13 Earl L. Dickerson
Tue 15

Carl F. Barton

Mon 21 Michael Anthony 'Tony' Kintigh
Sat 26 Wilferd H. Nienhueser
Lamont J. 'Monte' Berg
Sun 27

Raymond H. Russ

Mon 28

Elmer Ernest Borchers

top of page
**********

May 2004
Sat 1 Donna W. Young
Mona A. Searby
Wed 5 Wilma K. Purcell
Sat 8 Della D. Stein
Tues 11 Lee L. (Fritz) Jahnke
Ron Motley
Wed 12 Delores Jane Lewis
Thur 13 Fay N. Simmering
Mon 17 Steven Richard Jensen
Wed 19 Joe R. Brown
Thur 20

D. Burt James

Sun 23 Cheri V. Pittman
Camille J. Pittman
Sat 29

Clifford Ray Rodocker

top of page
**********

April 2004
Thur 1 Michael 'Mike' Swanson
Anita Potts
Tue 6 Norma M. Rathman
Arnold L. Engel
Wed 7 Marie Kealy Foote
Thur 8

Gerald E. 'Jerry' Nickel
Canute A. Boeding

Mon 12 Melvin E. Dow

top of page
**********

March 2004
Tue 2 Ryan Charles Pittman
James P. 'Jim' Kokesh
Wayne Scott Cook
Tue 9 Frederick J. "Tex" Gordon
Wed 10 Else L. Rodehorst
Fri 12

Jeffrey R. Theis

Sun 21 Norma Maria Warrings
Victoria 'Liz' Theesen

Mon 22

Anna Knepp
Fri 26 Phyllis M. Adams Dirks
Sun 28

Joyce J. Feurt Hoffman

Tue 30 Golda Sophia Stuehrenberg

top of page
**********

February 2004
Sun 1 Margaret K. Halsey
Mon 2 Frederick W. Kroger
Sat 7 Florence J. Richards
Wed 11 Jacqueline K. 'Jackie' Salazar
Thur 12 Shirley Sadd
Sat 14 Eleanor M. Barrows
Sun 15 Arthur H. Schifferns
Dennis R. Kelly
Tue 17 Herbert Keawehaku Kahookele
Thur  19 Elias W. Timmerman
Fri 20 Armella A. Hoffman

Sun 22

Phillip Lee Travers Dudley, Sr.
Thur 26 Tammy J. (Johnson) Verbeck
Grover E. 'Curley' Colter
Sat 28 Ian W. Parry
Sun 29 Dr. George L. Welch

top of page
**********

January 2004
Fri 3 Marie S. Green
Tue 6 Rodney Duane 'Bill' Eldred, Jr.
Thur 8 Robert K. Madgett
Tue 13 Ollie Bostock
Thur 15 Steven A. Robinson
Sun 18

Fred W. Yuhl

Mon 19 Sharon L. Barton
Tue 20

Dorothy A. Steepleton

Thur 22 Erma L. Eastman Ellis Luth
Elsie Ella Pavelka

Fri 23

Ronald E. Caddy
Sat 24 Cyril B. 'Cy' Wolfe
Helena A. Hendricks
Sun 25 Phyllis E. Hartzell
Tue 27 Ira M. Rhoades

top of page
**********