2000  | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006| 2007 | 2008| 2009 |2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013


 
 
 
 
 
 
May 2006
Mon 1

Valda Francis Gross

Thur 4 Phyllis I. (Shafer) Davis
Fri  5 Dwight A. Sandberg
Sun 7 Allen L. Cuff
Mon 8 Daryl L. Baumgart
Thur 11 Lucille Lutkemeier
Sat 13 Brett C. Witt
Sun 14 Florence 'June' Gulzow
Mon 15

Patricia Zimmermann

Fri 19 Warren H. Sorenson
Sat 20 Daryl D. Ochsner
Sun 21 Richard W. Miller
Mon 22

Benjamin Mark Schumacher
Darlene R. Land

Sat 27 Danny Ray Lewis
Tue 30 Gertrude M. Sidders
Wed 31 Charles E. 'Chuck' Lorence
top of page
**********
 
April 2006
Tue 4

Ronald L. Gardner

Thur 6 Patricia B. Helmann
Marvin L. Meester
Fri 7 Ruby E. Walker
Sun 9 Edward A. Bruntz
Mon 10 Max Eugene Hofmann
Tue 11 Lily B. 'Billy' Unger
Sat 15

William Dean Gentert

Mon 17

Madalane Anderson

Tue 18 Matthew Devin Donahue
Mary A. Beavers
Fri 21 John J. Degener
Sat 22 Delno L. 'Pete' Pedersen
Sun 23

Julia Josephine Loschen Hinrichs

Mon 24 Marcella Donnelly Trausch
Glenn E. Bosley
Tue 25 Susan K. Rosch
Wed 26 Robert G. 'Bob' Batt
Edna M. Reiber
Thur 27

Elton R. Willcock

Sun 30 Mary T. Lecuyer
top of page
**********
March 2006
Wed 1 Ray Hendrickson
Thur 3 Virginia Rose Mandrell
Wed 8 Howard T. Basset
Sun 12 Rev. Allen J. Boeve
Thur 16 Robert A. Meyer Sr
James 'Jim' Herron
Sat 18 Marie A. Stelzer
Mon 20 Elva R. Plum
Sat 25 Vern C. Kottwitz
Lois D. Ulmer
Sun 26 Ilon H. Schmidt
Tue 28 Lenore P. Bottolfsen
Wed 29 Evelyn Marie Uridil
top of page
**********
February 2006
Thur 2 Richard W. Finnerty
Harold Paul Knaub
Sun 5 Hedwig C. L. 'Hattie' Buss
Mon 6 Zelma Pillers Ellerbee
Tue 7

Madeline Faith Schultes

Sat 11 Vivian Good Medicine
Paul Richard Sutton
Tue 14 Lorna A. Hinrichs
Wed 15 Helen Martha Pfeifer
Fri 17 Emily Ann Barta
Sun 19 Carolyn K. (Buffet) Wynn
Mon 20 Marian Marie Douglas
Charles R. Witt
Wed 22 Edith E. Kissinger
Sat 25 Jeanne Tickler
Sun 26 Paul F. Yetman
Elizabeth (Day) Kennedy
Tue 28

Berniece M. Grabowski


top of page
**********

January 2006
Sun 1 Felice A. Allison
Terry Eugene Classen
Tue 3 Bonnie J. Leonhardt
Wed 4 Esther L. Sawicki
Wed 11 Geneva Victoria Matthews
Mon 16 Ray W. Douglas
Frieda A. Classen Smith
Tue 24 Vanessa Lynn Schifferns
Wed 25 Edna P. Theesen
Fri 27 Isola Mae Bierman Shriver Eaglin

top of page
**********