2000  | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006| 2007 | 2008| 2009 |2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013


top of page
**********

December 2009
Wed 2 F. Dale Gotheridge
Thur 3

Stanley B. Johnson

Sat 5 Louis G. Keim
Sun 6

Harold C. Bassett

Thur 10

Lester Woodrow Aspegren

Sat 12 Ethel M. Worlein
Sun 13 Marjorie E. (Genung) Bush
Sun 19 Mary Jane McDowell
Thur 24

Vada Elizabeth Tegtmeier

Sun 27 Richard Lee Speth
Wed 30 Shirley Potter Baker

top of page
**********

November 2009
Tue 3 Larry J. Placke
Sat 7

Irene Marie Mangers

Sun 8 Gerald L. "Jerry" McCready
Thur 12 Harold P. Klatt
Harry Dean Luth
Sat 14 Dale E. "Skip" White
Amanda K. Schreiner
Erma (Kimminau) Kirchen
Thur 19

Hazel M. Habel
 Marjorie Ann (Wilson) Conner

Fri 20

Rodney R. Manske
 Betty J. Allen

Thur 26 Ernest Bohlen
Mon 30 Leola Joan Wiest

top of page
**********

October 2009
Thur 1  Bladen Ashton Meyer
Merlin V. "Benny" Meyer
Fri 2 Harlan A. Kloepper
Sat 3 Eleanor Barbara Taute
Thur 8 Edna R. Fingeret
Fri 9 Craig A. Patterson
Sat 10

Fern Jeanette Bye

Tue 13

Murl M. Zimmerman

Thur 15 John R. Jones
Sun 18 Venla Hallberg
Mon 19 Lucille G. Schrock
William Thomas Kohmetscher
Paul W. Petska, Sr.
Tue 20 Charlotte Ellermeier
Wed 21 Eugene William Maunder
Mon 26 Maxine F. Buttell
Wed 28 Fern Rosalie Penner
Fri 30

Vern D. Tindall, Jr.
Marilyn Kae Buttell
Lloyd J. Stahnke

top of page
**********

September 2009
Tue 1 Eleanor O. Poen
Sat 5 Sharon A. Hamik
Mon 7 Arthur A. Borrell, Sr.
Thur 10 Elmer W. Hohlen
Tue 15

 Leona Cecilia Schreiner

Wed 16  Dolores J. Konen
 Don M. Meddles
Thur 17 Marilyn Jane Sachtleben
Sat 19 Lewis Wright
George N. Konen
Sund 20

Helen Maxine Mattock

Mon 21 Jarl L. Carlson
Nancy M. Virella
Tue 22

George Herbert Seberg

Thur 24 Harold D. Shaw
Mon 28 Viola L. Baugatz
Kenneth D. Baker
Tue 29 Renee S. Fitzke
Wed 30 Bobby Lee Scribner

top of page
**********

August 2009
Thur 6  Jordan Elizabeth Glawe
Fri 7

Wilda Louise Pfeifer

Wed 13  Agnes Elizabeth Svoboda
Sat 15  Eldon "Big E" Maul
Wed 19  Edmund E. Jensen
Thur 20  Mildred Kahman
 James L. Kopisch
 Donald C. Streck
Sat 22  Orville D. Burge
Sun 23  Donald Walter Uden
Tue 25  Dorothy L. Marcotte
Wed 26

 Sharon K. Dixon

Fri 28  Edna E. Dworak

top of page
**********

July 2009
Fri 3  Harold William Oye
Sun 5  Jack S. Ochsner
Mon 6  Ellen 'Claire' Halloran
 Carol Elizabeth Miller Lantz
Tue 7  K. Franklin 'Frank' Emmons
 Grace M. Shane
Wed 8

Elizabeth A. 'Liz' Halloran
Larry A. Hock

Sat 11  Kelly Gilbert
Sun 12  Erma Schmidt
Wed 15  Esther M. Paulus
Thur 16  Edith M. Glantz
Fri 17  Terry A. Borrell
Tue 21  Loyce 'Meade' Thomas
Wed 22  Raymond Leonard Wolfe
Thur 23  Florence T. Meinke
Fri 24  Richard D. "Cajun" Rowbal
Sat 25  Dorothy L. McMullen
Mon 27  Kenneth E. Avers
 Ruth L. Shaughnessy
Tue 28  Stanley R. Johnson

top of page
**********

June 2009
Wed 3

 Alvar W. 'Al' Johnson
 Aline M. (Fitzke) Valentine

Thur 4  Elet Wagner
Tue 24  Marjorie Carol Snoberger
Mon 8  Nancy Hahne
Tue 9  Dean Knoedler
Thur 11

 Harold C. Hurst

Mon 15  Lucile E. Holmes
 Velma L. Millard
Thur 25  Darrell L. Herman
 Lila Poppe
Fri 26  Waunita Moreen Walker
Sat 27  Warren Lincoln Rice
Mon 29  Constance 'Connie' A. Drudik
Tue 30

 Rachel M. Shaffer

top of page
**********

May 2009
Sat 2  Richard N. 'Dick' Gangwish
 Winifred H. Kunkel
Tue 5  Harriet 'Ruth' Rhodes
Thur 7  Lillian Rydberg Amick
Mon 11  Delton M. Bates
Thur 14  Thomas Victor Engelhardt
Sat 16  Stanley V. Stuehrenberg
Sun 17

 Elaine K. McKimmey

Wed 20  Vance A. Croon
Wed 27  George Joseph Schumm

top of page
**********

April 2009
Thur 2  Robert W. Kentner I
 Donna Lee Sharp
Sat 4  Russell G. Rother Sr.
Sun 5

 Larry A. Streff

Mon 6  Martha Marie Helzer
Fri 10

 Lelia Lavene Robinson

Sat 18  Frances G. 'Fran' Minich
Mon 20  Donald B. Biggs Jr.
Tue 21  Rylee Jayne Meyers
Wed 22  Wauneta M. Steely
 Lowell V. Sullivan
Thur 23  Irline L. Plummer
 Marvin E. Nelson
Sat 25  Doris M. Sole
Mon 27

 Richard S. 'Dick' Kieffe
 Mark Steven Larreau
 Todd Anthony Mans  
 Rhena C. Shutt

top of page
**********

March 2009
Sun 1

 Dee Anna Ridge
 Robert E. Stamper

Mon 9  Linda Ann Becht
 Juanita R. Buffett  
Sun 15  Neil Grinstead
 Dianne M. (Billesbach) Kirk  
Thur 19  Illah L. Miller
Sun 22  Wayne R. Millhollin
Wed 25  Lillian A. Levesque
Fri 27  Larry C. 'Pete' Peterson
Sat 28  Ashley J. Kulwicki
 

top of page
**********

February  2009
Sun 1  Donna D. Hoagland
Mon 2`  Ethel Althea Moore
 Ina Mae 'Polly' Parratt
 Iris Elaine Sypherd
Fri 6  Charles Glen 'Chuck' Patton
Tue 10  Roger E. Rader
Mon 16  Dorothy Belle Neal
Tue 17  Alvin G. Paus
Wed 18 Daniel T. Hedlund
Thur 19  Alfaretta 'Alfy' Erickson
 Kiara Nicole Roman
Thur 26  Paul Henry Hinrichs
 Margaret Marie Strobl
Sat 28  Esther Fredericka Finnigsmier
 Eugene K. 'Gene' Reitz

top of page
**********

January  2009
Thur 1  Jeanette M. Knight
Fri 2  Alberta Sittner
Mon 5

 Randl Jay Rogers

Tue 6  Arthur S. 'Art' Kitten
Fri 9

 Hobart "Hobe" E. Arneson
 Vera E. Fowler  

 Frank C. Lukas

Sat 10  Elaine Elizabeth Pittz
Sun 11  Melvin Minkler
Mon 12  Mary Ann Gurney
 Karen J. Roback
Tue 13  Jerome S. 'Bud' Wailes
Wed 21

 Mary "Jean" Portwood

Sat 24  Donald C. Hoeft
 Kenneth L. Stone
Thur 29  Glen D. Nelson
 Bonnie L. Partridge
Fri 30  Edna M. Eckert

top of page
**********